CANTONALE : | GENEVOISE | CONCOURS INTERNATIONAL | NOMBRE D'ÉQUIPE | |||||||
SOCIETE : | EUROBOULES | |||||||||
LIEU : | MARIGNAC | TRIPLETTES SENIORS | 32 | |||||||
DATE : | Samedi 24 septembre 2005 | |||||||||
NOM PRÉNOM | LICENCE | NOM PRÉNOM | LICENCE | NOM PRÉNOM | LICENCE | SOCIETE | PERDU CONTRE | RÉSULTAT | POINTS | |
1 | CIARDO Vito | 01.23.06 | PRONTERA Mario | 01.04.03 | BERNARDI Graziano | 01.04.28 | Mit | 6 | ||
2 | GEROUDET Guy | France | SAGE Patrice | France | CAMARRA Thierry | France | 074 - France | Ciardo, Mit | 10 à 13 | 4 |
3 | LISSERRE Luc | France | SUTRA Christian | France | LOISEL Thierry | France | 074 - France | Ciardo, Mit | 10 à 13 | 2 |
4 | CARVALHO Victor | France | BOUQUET Roger | France | BIAVA Yannick | France | France - Mit | Geroudet, France | 7 à 13 | 2 |
5 | COLPO Gilbert | France | JAMBON Gilles | France | CANALI Michel | France | 074 - France | Geroudet, France | 10 à 13 | 1 |
6 | SALZMANN Jacky | 01.20.48 | PICCONE Bruno | 01.20.26 | BERNARD Roland | 01.20.10 | Le Camp | Ciardo, Mit | 5 à 13 | 1 |
7 | GREMION Robert | 01.22.08 | PHIALON Philippe | 01.22.16 | DI PADOVA Antonio | 01.22.10 | Plainpalaisienne | Carvalho, France | 3 à 13 | 1 |
8 | GROLIER Claude | France | BALDELLI Alexandre | 01.20.09 | CHETELAT Claude | 01.20.07 | Mit | Lisserre, France | 3 à 13 | 1 |
Responsable Table | Jean-Louis Thetaz | |||||||||
Arbitre | Salvatore Picci | |||||||||
Delegué | Thierry Bondallaz | |||||||||
CANTONALE : | GENEVOISE | CONCOURS INTERNATIONAL | NOMBRE D'ÉQUIPE | |||||||
SOCIETE : | EUROBOULES | |||||||||
LIEU : | MARIGNAC | DOUBLETTES SENIORS | 30 | |||||||
DATE : | Dimanche 25 septembre 2005 | |||||||||
NOM PRÉNOM | LICENCE | NOM PRÉNOM | LICENCE | SOCIETE | PERDU CONTRE | RÉSULTAT | POINTS | |||
1 | RAMEL Serge | 01.15.15 | POUBELLE Alain | 01.15.37 | La Gauloise | 6 | ||||
2 | ROSSIRE Henri | 01.03.02 | TARDUGNO Pasquale | 01.14.18 | Mit | Ramel, La Gauloise | 8 à 13 | 4 | ||
3 | PICCONE Bruno | 01.20.26 | BERNARD Roland | 01.20.10 | Le Camp | Rossire, Mit | 6 à 13 | 2 | ||
4 | YILMAZ Nicolas | 01.23.10 | ERCELEP Akife | France | Mit | Ramel, La Gauloise | 4 à 13 | 2 | ||
5 | LEGRAND J.-Paul | 01.13.50 | SORRENTI Dominique | 01.03.23 | Mit | Rossire, Mit | 10 à 13 | 1 | ||
6 | CIARDO Vito | 01.23.06 | VEUTHEY Christophe | 04.13.37 | Mit | Piccone, Le Camp | 10 à 13 | 1 | ||
7 | AMMANN Gaëtan | 01.16.13 | NESE Armando | 01.16.23 | La Genevoise | Ramel, La Gauloise | 4 à 13 | 1 | ||
8 | PINOS Gérald | 01.09.16 | LAFRANCESCA Marc | France | Mit | Yilmaz, Mit | 2 à 13 | 1 | ||
Responsable Table | Python Ronny | |||||||||
Arbitre | Salvatore Picci | |||||||||
Delegué | Thierry Bondallaz | |||||||||
CANTONALE : | GENEVOISE | CONCOURS INTERNATIONAL | NOMBRE D'ÉQUIPE | |||||||
SOCIETE : | EUROBOULES | |||||||||
LIEU : | MARIGNAC | DOUBLETTES DAMES | 14 | |||||||
DATE : | Dimanche 25 septembre 2005 | |||||||||
NOM PRÉNOM | LICENCE | NOM PRÉNOM | LICENCE | SOCIETE | PERDU CONTRE | RÉSULTAT | POINTS | |||
1 | LEO Gisèle | 01.19.33 | GEROUDET Eleonore | France | Mit | 4 | ||||
2 | SAMBEL Aurélia | France | FERRER Vanessa | France | Meribel | Leo, Mit | 8 à 13 | 2 | ||
3 | DI PADOVA Libera | 01.22.11 | GREMION Anne.Marie | 01.22.15 | Plainpalaisienne | Sambel, France | 9 à 13 | 1 | ||
4 | SCHNEUWLY Isabelle | 01.13.22 | NUZZO Aurélia | 01.13.18 | Euroboules | Leo, Mit | 6 à 13 | 1 | ||
Responsable Table | Python Ronny | |||||||||
Arbitre | Salvatore Picci | |||||||||
Delegué | Thierry Bondallaz | |||||||||