|
Fédération Suisse de
Pétanque |
Association genevoise |
|
|
|
|
|
Société : |
Rive Gauche |
|
Nombre d'équipes |
|
Lieu : |
Choulex - Organisation
Rive Gauche |
|
|
Date : |
01.05.2010 |
Championnat cantonal |
46 |
|
|
|
Championnat
cantonal - Seniors - Triplette - Concours A - Poules de 4 |
|
|
|
Concours A / Seniors / Triplette / Non mitigé |
|
|
|
Nom Prénom |
Licence |
Nom Prénom |
Licence |
Nom Prénom |
Licence |
Société |
Perdu contre |
Score |
Points |
|
1 |
BOSCHUNG Eric |
01.007.0006 |
BALLANTI Alberto |
01.007.0013 |
FORNEROD Olivier |
01.007.0010 |
P. S. Mategnin |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DUMUSC Patrick |
01.007.0019 |
RAMAHEFANTOANINA Mike Joël |
01.007.0020 |
BASTING Philippe |
01.007.0003 |
P. S. Mategnin |
BOSCHUNG Eric |
11 à 13 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
DAYER Guillem |
01.016.0056 |
MONDANGE Franck |
01.016.0021 |
BEUCHAT César |
01.016.0016 |
La Genevoise |
BOSCHUNG Eric |
5 à 13 |
4 |
|
4 |
PRONTERA Carmelo |
01.023.0030 |
NIGRO Angelo |
01.023.0027 |
BODENNE Thierry |
01.023.0006 |
Pointeurs Meyrinois |
DUMUSC Patrick |
2 à 13 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
PARABOSCHI Loris |
01.027.0046 |
NOVERRAZ Didier |
01.027.0020 |
BONDALLAZ Jimmy |
01.027.0017 |
Thônex |
BOSCHUNG Eric |
7 à 13 |
2 |
|
6 |
RAMEL Serge |
01.022.0003 |
DRAIEF Abderraouf |
01.022.0019 |
FRAY Marouane |
01.022.0004 |
Plainpalaisienne |
PRONTERA Carmelo |
7 à 13 |
2 |
|
7 |
FARGAS Ramon |
01.013.0029 |
DUTOUR Jacques |
01.013.0042 |
LEGRAND Jean-Paul |
01.013.0050 |
Euroboules |
DAYER Guillem |
7 à 13 |
2 |
|
8 |
PERLER Jean-Pascal |
01.016.0027 |
LEITAO Julio |
01.016.0046 |
TUDISCO Romain |
01.016.0048 |
La Genevoise |
DUMUSC Patrick |
7 à 13 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
SENEZERGUES Didier |
01.007.0021 |
VOUANT Jacques |
01.007.0018 |
ALDER Daniel |
01.007.0011 |
P. S. Mategnin |
PARABOSCHI Loris |
12 à 13 |
1 |
|
10 |
OFFREDA Giovanni |
01.004.0021 |
DE LA OLIVA Justo |
01.004.0005 |
BELLI Luigi |
01.004.0020 |
Asip |
PRONTERA Carmelo |
10 à 13 |
1 |
|
11 |
MIEVRE Patrice |
01.007.0004 |
CALATI Mario |
01.007.0012 |
COSMADOPOULOS Cosmas |
01.007.0005 |
P. S. Mategnin |
FARGAS Ramon |
8 à 13 |
1 |
|
12 |
BONTAZ Denis |
01.013.0016 |
BONTAZ Georges |
01.013.0023 |
ZAMBRELLA Claudio |
01.013.0011 |
Euroboules |
RAMEL Serge |
8 à 13 |
1 |
|
13 |
RALAÏKERA Harinaivo |
01.016.0036 |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Gougason Bernard |
01.016.0024 |
ANDRIAMBOLOLONIAINA Faly Herizo |
01.016.0035 |
La Genevoise |
DUMUSC Patrick |
7 à 13 |
1 |
|
14 |
DUBOULOZ Yves |
01.020.0039 |
GRAS Bernard |
01.020.0034 |
SALZMANN Jacky |
01.020.0048 |
Le Camp |
PERLER Jean-Pascal |
7 à 13 |
1 |
|
15 |
MONDELLO Giuseppe |
01.018.0007 |
PICCONE Bruno |
01.018.0019 |
SCOTTA Lino |
01.018.0005 |
Les Noirettes |
BOSCHUNG Eric |
6 à 13 |
1 |
|
16 |
BALDELLI Alexandre |
01.020.0009 |
JUTZET André |
01.020.0030 |
GUARESI Guido |
01.020.0018 |
Le Camp |
DAYER Guillem |
3 à 13 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|