Championnat national - Féminin - Triplette - Concours A - Poules
de 4 |
Terrain |
Poule n° 1 |
1 |
SAVIOZ Véro / SAVIOZ Monique
/ MORARD Romaine / Les Quatre-saisons / ACVP |
MAITRE Ludivine / ALTHAUS Corinne / TAMBURINI Gina / Pétanque Du
Verney / AVP |
2 |
PERETTI Ariane / GÖHNER
Maria / SUTER Ursula / P.C. Tägerig / SAP |
BLANDIN Chantal / SCHWEIZER Adriana / DUBOULOZ Rose / Pointeurs
Meyrinois / ACGP |
|
|
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 2 |
3 |
BENOIT Lisiane / BORLAT
Marianne / CURINGA Arlette / Mitigé VD / AVP |
CASTELLA Evelyne / RISSE Martine / CORNU Annelyse / Bulle /
ACFP |
4 |
JAGGI Catherine / AMOOS
Claudine / BERCLAZ Nadine / Venthône / ACVP |
BESSIRE Nicole / DEUBEL Marie-Lena / GIAUQUE Thiamthan / La
Biennoise / AJP |
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 3 |
5 |
WALTHER Nicole / JACQUEMET
Corinne / TISSIERES Fernande / Abricot Boule / ACVP |
GRÜNINGER Ursula / SIGNER Gisèle / JAUN Christina / Mitigé JU /
AJP |
6 |
LEO Gisèle / TSCHANNEN
Magali / FONTERET Véronique / Mitigé GE / ACGP |
TURCI Silvia / AUBERGER Denise / TERRETTAZ Liliane / Les
Narcisses / AVP |
|
|
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 4 |
7 |
HERMANN Agathe / GROGNUZ
Monique / HUBERT Christine / Le Lys / AVP |
JEANNET Natacha / JEANNET Marina / GIUDICE Myriam / La Bricole /
ACNP |
8 |
FREI Christine / BÉGUE Nicole / HÄNER Salomé / P.C.
Trimbach / SAP |
STOQUET Aurélie / WYSS Nelly / WYSS Muriel / Mitigé JU /
AJP |
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 5 |
9 |
BOVET Annelise / MONNARD
Chantal / AEBY Sonia / Rue / ACFP |
CHAMBAZ Sathian / COLUCCIA Stéphanie / AMARANTE Christine / Le
Tourneboule / AVP |
10 |
CHARREX Marie-Anne / CHARREX
Eve / HENCHOZ Mireille / La Liennoise / ACVP |
FROIDEVAUX Laetitia / FROIDEVAUX Marie-Bernard / MATTHEY
Delphine / Les Tilleuls / AJP |
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 6 |
11 |
GOBAT Françoise / BAPST
Monique / HOSTETTLER Janine / La Côtate / AJP |
BRANCHE Danièle / LUIGGI Odile / TROYON Josiane / Clarens /
AVP |
12 |
BOURGEOIS Anne-Marie /
BOURGEOIS Célina / PETRUCCI Luisa / Martigny / ACVP |
THEVENET Anne-Marie / MARIDOR Hedwig / SCHORDERET Nadine / La
Sportive Fribourgeoise / ACFP |
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 7 |
13 |
TAMBURINI Anne-Marie / BUCHS
Tania / GUGELMANN Christelle / Mitigé FR / ACFP |
SCHAER Monique / LOEUILLET Anne-Marie / GOTTRAUX Nicole /
Yvonand / AVP |
14 |
ARGO Angèle / GREMION
Annemarie / TARAZI Marguerite / Plainpalaisienne / ACGP |
PONT Maryline / GRANGE Sylvie / CHAMBOVEY Betty / Martigny /
ACVP |
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 8 |
15 |
CLEMENT Catherine / MARQUES
Antoinette / LEONI Nelly / Le Lys / AVP |
JUTZET Mireille / MAUBERT Nady / TERUEL Danielle / Du Camp /
ACGP |
16 |
HUGUENIN Dominique /
JACOT-GUILLARMOD Wanna / WETTSTEIN Nicole / Les Meuqueux / ACNP |
CAMELIQUE Laetitia / CAMELIQUE Virginie / HUG Mylène / Léman
Pétanque / AVP |
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 9 |
17 |
FABRIZZI Danielle / DELALAY
Claudette / NOTARO Rita / La Liennoise / ACVP |
JANZ Huguette / VOEGELI Ginette / RASCHLE Danièle / Ca Marche /
AVP |
18 |
DI PADOVA Libera / TRELEANI
Giorgina / ACETI Rose / Mitigé GE / ACGP |
LAUPER Sandrine / WYSSEN Denise / VICENZI Astrid / La Côtate /
AJP |
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 10 |
19 |
MEYLAN Josiane / TOFFOLON
Hélène / BONNET Sylviane / Les Falaises / ACGP |
PFISTER Dora / STEFFEN Claudia / SOMOGYI Ruth / P.C. Trimbach /
SAP |
20 |
DEWARRAT Hélène / DESVOIGNES
Nicole / NICOUD Josiane / La Mêlée / AVP |
PETOUD Georgette / ROUILLER Françoise / DE LUCA Bernadette / Les
Cadets / ACVP |
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 11 |
21 |
PITTET Josiane / JACCARD
Marianne / TSCHABOLD STRBAC Claire-Lise / Mitigé VD / AVP |
MÜLLER Rosmarie /
LANG Brigitta / STEYBE
Christina / P.C. Zürich / SAP |
22 |
LAMON Jessica / PITTELOUD
Antoinette / BROCCARD Simone / Mitigé VS / ACVP |
BROLESE Marie-Noelle / GIGLIO Maggy / PEGUET Anita / Thônex /
ACGP |
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 12 |
23 |
DEVOILLE Jacqueline /
HIRSCHY Marina / HIRSCHY Marjorie / La Côtate / AJP |
JAQUIER Catherine / BRESSOUD Magali / LE MOULLEC Catherine /
Mitigé VD / AVP |
24 |
MONNIN Patricia / BESSERO
Christine / BERTHOUD Bernadette / Mitigé VS / ACVP |
SCHÜPBACH Yvonne / RÜTSCHE Sintia / FLÜCKIGER Elisabeth / Mitigé
SAP / SAP |
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 13 |
25 |
DUBOIS Arianne / SANTSCHI
Marlène / GRIZE Catherine / Sportive Neuchâteloise / ACNP |
PERRIN Nicole / BISIGATO Janine / FERREGUTTI Maria / La Gauloise
/ ACGP |
26 |
GEISER-LANGJAHR Sonja /
WEBER Andrée / PAVESI Theres / Mitigé SAP / SAP |
BURGISSER Chantal / NUFER Suzanne / DUMAS Rachel / Clarens /
AVP |
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 14 |
27 |
GANA Natacha / LADOR Marina
/ SARDA Patricia / Mitigé VD / AVP |
SCHAER Agnes / KOCHER Simone / KÄSER-OESCH Pia / P.C. Boulissima Bern /
SAP |
28 |
HERITIER Marie-Angèle / REY
Germaine / VERGERES Anne-Michèle / Sion 1 / ACVP |
TROVATELLI Josiane / DUSSEX Josette / SCHNEUWLY Céline / Mitigé
GE / ACGP |
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 15 |
29 |
NUZZO Aurelia / SCHNEUWLY
Isabelle / CHERNI Monique / Euroboules / ACGP |
SCHMUTZ Esther / SETTECASI Monique / BELAREF Marie-Ange / La
Bourdonnière / ACNP |
30 |
MURISET Laure / DUCOMMUN
Carole / GAILLE Sonia / Mitigé VD / AVP |
SALADIN Corinne / SALADIN Marie-Claire / CARNAL Nadine / Le
Béridier / AJP |
|
|
|
Terrain |
Poule n° 16 |
31 |
DAYER Renata / CLARO Paula /
PASQUALE Erica / La Genevoise / ACGP |
ROSSIER Rose / AVERT Myriam / FROEHLICHER Anny / Sion 1 /
ACVP |
32 |
CATALDO-GEISER Isabelle /
SCHNEGG Séverine / PELLETIER Claude 1 / Mitigé JU / AJP |
THEILER Nicole / FORT Nadine / MAGET Priska / Mitigé VD /
AVP |
|
|
|