|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CANTONALE : |
GENEVOISE |
|
CONCOURS
INTERNATIONAL |
|
NOMBRE D'ÉQUIPE |
|
SOCIETE : |
SPORTIVE
ITALIENNE |
|
|
|
|
LIEU : |
QUEUE D'ARVE |
|
TRIPLETTES
MITIGEES |
|
35 |
|
DATE : |
Samedi 25 mars
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOM PRÉNOM |
LICENCE |
NOM
PRÉNOM |
LICENCE |
NOM
PRÉNOM |
LICENCE |
SOCIETE |
PERDU CONTRE |
RÉSULTAT |
POINTS |
|
1 |
Razafindrabe J.-Luc |
FR |
Briffod Luc |
FR |
Ciardo Vito |
GE |
Mit |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sage Patrice |
FR |
Giusti J.-Louis |
FR |
Geroudet Guy |
FR |
Gaillard |
Razafindrabe, Mit |
10 à 13 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Messina Charles |
FR |
Hadjadj Mohamed |
FR |
El Maizi Kheiddine |
FR |
Mit |
Razafindrabe, Mit |
10 à 13 |
4 |
4 |
Riedo Romain |
FR |
Blary Jonathan |
FR |
Contoli Antoine |
FR |
Mit |
Sage, Gaillard |
disqualifié |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ralaiva Christian |
FR |
Ramatte Faintoanina |
FR |
Rakotomamonjy |
FR |
Gaillard |
Razafindrabe, Mit |
10 à 13 |
2 |
6 |
Bondallaz Jimmy |
GE |
Noverraz Didier |
GE |
Gisiger Frédéric |
GE |
La Genevoise |
Sage, Gaillard |
9 à 13 |
2 |
7 |
Wider Jacky |
GE |
Lafrancesca Marc |
FR |
Corret Mario |
FR |
Mit |
Riedo,
Mit |
8 à 13 |
2 |
8 |
Rizzo Rosario |
GE |
Tardugno Pasquale |
GE |
Rossire Henri |
GE |
Les Falaises |
Messina, Mit |
4 à 13 |
2 |
|
|
9 |
Koc Ali |
GE |
Damiani Michel |
GE |
Guesnier Daniel |
GE |
La Genevoise |
Razafindrabe, Mit |
|
1 |
10 |
Caligiuri Dino |
GE |
Dubouloz Yves |
GE |
Prontera Tommaso |
GE |
Mit |
Riedo,
Mit |
|
1 |
11 |
Crapanzano Filippo |
FR |
Zinzeri Cosimo |
GE |
Barthel Michel |
GE |
Mit |
Bondallaz, La
Genevoise |
|
1 |
12 |
Mazzoleni Joseph |
FR |
Reynaud Michel |
FR |
Van Baleghem Renald |
FR |
Besançon |
Wider, Mit |
|
1 |
13 |
Ammann Gaetan |
GE |
Nese Armando |
GE |
Paraboschi Loris |
GE |
La Genevoise |
Sage, Gaillard |
|
1 |
14 |
Gregniot Thierry |
FR |
Colpo Gilbert |
FR |
Pallin Joseph |
FR |
Mit |
Ralaiva, Christian |
|
1 |
15 |
Antonin Jean-Marc |
GE |
Penseyres Richard |
GE |
Legrand Jean-Paul |
GE |
Euroboules |
Rizzo, Les Falaises |
|
1 |
16 |
Delavy Philippe |
GE |
Fargas Ramon |
GE |
Visinand Yves |
GE |
Euroboules |
Messina, Mit |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Responsable Table |
|
Giovanni Offreda |
|
|
|
Arbitre |
|
Patrick Hausammann |
|
|
|
Delegué |
|
Vito Ciardo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|